Exigeyser

Ok guys.. STORY TIME!

one day clement took his trusty penknife into his room. what is happening! is he gonna stab someone? OMTIAN. ok.. stop.. he brought a penknife into his room..

omg! the camera is looking at clement’s bag! whatever is gonna happen..

*sneak sneak* something creeps out!

OMG! its a transformer! turansuforrmaaa~~ *does the transformer boogie* wahaha.. ok.. its Exigeyser!! wahahaha

back of the box! WoOOooooooooOOOotz

Penknife come out! *draws blade!* ching ching..

ZzZzzZzzT!!!

*shuffle shuffle* its coming out!!

DANG! there is still an insert! nvm.. try harder!

tAdAh!!! its out!! vroom vroom!!! *flies* oh wait.. its a armored vehicle.. *BANG!!*

ok here it is.. nice? bang bang! shoot shoot! pweeeeet!!

dumb clement looks at the instruction.. he say cannot anyhow transform if not spoil how?!?!

TRANSFORM!!!! robot mode! damn he’s handsome and stylo MILO.. wahaha

*flip flip flip*
GUNNER MODE!!! missles!!! BOOM BOOM!!!!!

—————–

Nice? think everytime i get a new toy or wadeva i’ll be doing this ba.. along with my trusty penknife! =D

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: