Things that happen when you’re bored.
Log onto friendster.
Checkout the bulletin board.
Pick a topic that says “X things about you/etc.”
Where X is the largest number possible.
Here is one where X is only 50.

1. How tall are you barefoot?
178 I supposed

2. Have you ever smoked?
=]

3. Do you own a gun?
water pistol i have *ahem* =D

4. Do you hate someone right now?
nope

5. Do you get nervous?
i would be lying if i say no

6. What do you think of hotdogs?
i dun understand wads so nice abt hotdogs seriously

7. What’s your favorite Christmas songs?
wingle wells, wingle wells, wingle wall were way

8. What do you prefer to drink in the morning?
warm cup of milo

9. Can you do push ups?
yeaps

11.What’s your favorite piece of jewelry?
me dun noe jewel mean wad

12. Do you like painkillers?
ooof

13. What is your secret weapon to lure the opposite sex?
the mind

14. Do you own a knife?
loads. i even haf “MISSLE FIRING ACTION” guns in my room.

15. Do you have H.I.V?
ha!

16. Name?
YO NIGGA

17. Name 3 things u wanna do at this exact moment?
hug cuddle and love u

18. Name the last 3 things you have bought lately:
tidbits drinks and dinner

19. Name 3 drinks you regularly drink:
coke, tea and soya bean.

20. What time did you wake up today?
330pm. im nt a pig. i was workin night shift! =]

22. Current worry?
well~

23 Current hate?
well well~

24. Favorite place to be?
dreamland server asia singapore

25. Least favorite place to be?
nightmareland server hell

26. Where would you like to go?
a place of no worries

27. Do you own slippers?
yea

28. What shirt are you wearing?
shirtless

30. Favorite color?
blue white black

31.Would you like to be a pirate?
LOL..

32. Last time you had an alcoholic drink?
cant really recall

33. What songs do you sing in the shower?
i love you, you love me, we are happy family

34. What did you fear was going to get you at night as a child?
the big big monster under the bed. yeah right.

35.What’s in your pocket/s right now?
nth

36. Last thing that made you laugh?
cant recall

37. last thing that made you cry?
our little bumpy time

38. Worst injury you’ve ever had?
just a little sprain on my ankle that made me handicapped for 2 weeks

39. Who is your loudest friend?
kinda like who is louder then me.

42.Who is your most silent friend?
too many

43.last movie watched?
Mr Potter

44. What is your favorite book?
book? can eat 1?

45.What is your favorite chocolate?
dark

47. What song do/did you want played at your wedding?
loads! im greeeedy! =]

48. What were you doing 12 AM last
night?
working in office.

49. What was the first thing you did
today?
woke up, hunt for my phone, rang up jac.

50. What was the last thing you did
the day before yesterday?
my brain is dead. dun ask me.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: